1. + 2. Mannschaft

 

 Trainingszeiten: Mittwoch u Freitag jeweils 19:00 Uhr unter der Leitung von Jörg Reimsbach u Rodor Omarat

Spielplan 1.Mannschaft: 2018/19

Vorrunde 2018/19


So 05.08.  Schwemlingen  -  SF BaRi                 0 : 3

                       

 

So 12.08.  SF BaRi  -  Besseringen                     2 : 4

 

 

So 19.08.  Büschfeld  -  SF BaRi                         1 : 4

             

 

So 26.08.  SF BaRi  -  Scheiden                           0 : 0

 

 

So 02.09.  Bietzen-H.  -  SF BaRi                         1 : 1

 

 

So 09.09.  SF BaRi   - Lockweiler                         3 : 2

                 

 

So 16.09.  SF BaRi   - Mettlach 2                         5 : 0

 

 

So 23.09.  Noswendel-W. 2  -  SF BaRi              1 : 2

 

 

So 30.09.  SF BaRi  -  Tünsdorf                            2 : 6

 

 

Mi 03.10.  Merchingen  -  SF BaRi                       0 : 5

 

 

So 07.10.  SF BaRi  -  Perl-B. 2                             4 : 1

 

 

So 14.10.  Oppen  -  SF BaRi                                3 : 3

 

 

So  21.10.  SF BaRi  -  Orscholz                            8 : 1

 

 

So 28.10.  Nalbach-P.  -  SF BaRi                          0 : 4

 

 

So 04.11. SF BaRi  -  Hilbringen                            3 : 3

 

 

Sa 10.11. SF BaRi  -  Schwemlingen                    1 : 2

 

 

So 18.11. Besseringen  -  SF BaRi                                16:00

 

 

So 02.12. SF BaRi  -  Büschfeld                                    16:00

 

 

 

Spielplan 2. Mannschaft: 2018/19

Vorrunde 2018/19


So  05.08.  Losheim 2  -  SF BaRi                  5 : 1

            

 

So  12.08.  SF BaRi  -  Wadrill 2                    0 : 7

 

 

So 19.08.   Bardenbach 2   -   SF BaRi         2 : 0

 

 

So  26.08.  SF BaRi  -  Hüttersdorf 2            3 : 0

 

 

So  02.09.  Thailen  -   SF BaRi                      9 : 0

 

 

So  09.09.  SF BaRi  -  Waldhölzbach           1 : 2

 

 

So  16.09.  SF BaRi   -  Nunkirchen              1 : 2

 

 

So  23.09.  Michelbach   -   SF BaRi             3 : 5

   

 

So  30.09.  SF BaRi   -   Schmelz-L. 2           4 : 3

 

 

Mi  03.10.  Rappweiler  -   SF BaRi               2 : 3

 

 

Sa  06.10SF BaRi   -   Wahlen-N. 2            5 : 3

 

 

So 14.10.  Primsweiler  -  SF BaRi                0 : 7

 

 

So 21.10.  SF BaRi  -  Morscholz-St.             5 : 3

 

 

So 28.10.  Hausbach-B. 2  -  SF BaRi            3 : 1

 

 

So 04.10.  SF BaRi  -  Weiskirchen 2            1 : 2

 

 

Sa 10.11.  SF BaRi  -  Losheim 2                   0 : 4

 

 

So 18.11.  Wadrill 2  -  SF BaRi                    12:45

 

 

So 02.12.  SF BaRi  -  Bardenbach 2           14:00